96 players have been signed up for this competition as of 1:36 AM Friday 10th May
Susan Andow (14.3) |
Andrew Balcombe (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club) |
Zena Balcombe (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club) |
Anne Blannin (31.4) |
Nigel Blannin (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club) |
Roger Brierly (The Worcestershire) |
Matthew Brosnan (6.8) |
Sally Brosnan (17.5) |
Sarah Burnell (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club) |
Susan Clifford (Long Sutton Golf Club) |
Symon Clifford (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club) |
Andrew Clueit (Droitwich) |
Angela Cook (23.6) |
Derek Cook (20.2) |
Stephen Corrick (8.7) |
David Cummins (22.3) |
Kaylee Davey (14.3) |
Claire Davies (Southerndown) |
Iwan Davies (Southerndown Golf Club) |
Julie Davies (Southerndown) |
Paul Davies (Southerndown Golf Club) |
Karen Drake (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club) |
Alan Edwards (Forest Hills Golf Club (Gloucestershire)) |
Nicky Edwards (Woodlake Park) |
Roberta Ferrari (26.3) |
Sharron Forster (West Monmouthshire Golf Club) |
Steve Forster (West Monmouthshire Golf Club) |
Ruth Forte (Antrobus Golf Club) |
Kevin Fudge (Worlebury Golf Club) |
David Garrett (8.9) |
Susan Garrett (22.5) |
Claire Goldsworthy () |
Marcus Goldsworthy () |
Alan Harris (26.6) |
Susan Hogan (16.8) |
Gary Homer (10.3) |
Wendy Homer (20.4) |
Ian Hudson (7.0) |
Pamela Hudson (21.1) |
Trudi Humphries (Droitwich) |
Joan Jenkinson (17.5) |
Trevor Jenkinson (16.4) |
Andrew Joseph (Long Ashton Golf Club) |
Caroline kelly () |
Julian kelly () |
Glenda Latham-Creasey (8.3) |
Samantha Long (Droitwich) |
Michael Mantell (22.0) |
Jackie Marks (The Worcestershire) |
Scott McKechnie (15.0) |
Colin Millett (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club) |
Con Mulcahy (17.8) |
Patricia Murray (35.0) |
Peter Phillips (Worlebury Golf Club) |
Brian K Piner (The Worcestershire) |
Jill Piner (The Worcestershire) |
Ian Pitt (14.6) |
Tessa Pitt (14.1) |
Karen Preedy (The Kendleshire Golf Club) |
Robert Preedy (The Kendleshire Golf Club) |
Cathy Preston (31.4) |
Roger Preston (27.8) |
dave radcliffe (Long Sutton Golf Club) |
Jack Radcliffe (2.9) |
sue radcliffe (Long Sutton Golf Club) |
Jacqueline Read (23.9) |
Claire Redwood (18.2) |
Hilary Richards (Stover) |
Grant Rogers (13.7) |
Gerry Rossi () |
Melanie Rossi (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club) |
Virginia Rossi-Cummins (40.1) |
David Rowland (11.1) |
Pat Rowland (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club) |
DAVID SCOTT (Upavon) |
KATHLEEN SCOTT (Upavon) |
Andrew Skinner (14.1) |
Pauline Smith (Worlebury Golf Club) |
David Snowdon (23.3) |
Clive Spalding (Stover) |
Erica Steed (Henbury Golf Club) |
Clive Stilwell (5.4) |
Sue Stilwell (12.8) |
Steve Thomas (5.2) |
Wendy Thomas (13.5) |
Jon Topping (Droitwich) |
David Ward (9.8) |
Julie Ward (21.7) |
Ken Warner (Henbury Golf Club) |
Alison Whitewood (23.0) |
John Whitewood (16.6) |
Claire Wilcox (Henbury Golf Club) |
Andy Williams (Southerndown) |
Gaynor Williams (Southerndown) |
Dorne Yorke (Shirehampton Park Golf Club) |
Steve Yorke (Shirehampton Park Golf Club) |